Judge
 
  Mrs H Copland
 
DCC CH NEDLIK DE NATO OF VALLENA (MRS H M & MR A E BELL)
RDCC CHTAURA SHADOW DANCER (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
BCC ZENTARR ZEETA AT SHIGATSE (MRS C A WALKER)
RBCC HAZGAYE LA COSTADIAS (MRS H M GAY)
BOB CH NEDLIK DE NATO OF VALLENA (MRS H M & MR A E BELL)
BP SHOWA SILHOUETTE WITH KATAY (MRS K SURTEES)
 

MINOR PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 2
1st AARHUS THE BOMBADIER (MS B DEWAR-THORLBY)
2nd SIMUJE KARENSIO (A WILLIAMS)
3rd HOPEINN'S ULTIMATUM (MRS J L CLEARY)
Res WYNDCATCH FAIR DINKUM AT PHALASSOA (MRS A ROGERS)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 3
1st NEDLIK A SPLASHING MOMENT (MRS S M ELLIS)
2nd CHTAURA IT COULD BE MAGIC (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd NEWCLIFFE TOSCA (MESDAMES SUTCLIFFE & FLEET)
Res KHALILA LA GRANDE KRUG (MISS C LEVER)
VHC FAIRLOU RHETT BUTLER (MR R D & MRS J E JONES)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 2
1st BELLELLEN MR BOOMBASTIC (MRS S SAUNDERS)
 

NOVICE - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 2
1st BELLELLEN MR BOOMBASTIC (MRS S SAUNDERS)
 

GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st SIMUJE VALENTINO (A WILLIAMS)
 

POST GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 9 Absentees: 2
1st VADERLANDS FEEL THE FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
2nd DEELAYNE ZAAR TOO BUSY (MRS M V LEWIS)
3rd TANTRA'S MICAH (MR C E ANDERSSON)
Res SIMUJE NARTIKA JW ShCM (MRS S V ROUT)
VHC NEDLIK CLASSIC ATTRACTION (MISS L LEE)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st CHTAURA SHADOW DANCER (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
2nd MYTILENE NAUGHTY BUT NICE JW ShCM (MRS T GILLMAN)
3rd CLANCANITER FLORIDIAN (MRS A C & MESSRS T I & N J CLANCY)
Res SIMUJE LEXARA DONARTI (MRS S V ROUT)
VHC ANNISEED RAZZAMATAZZ (MRS D A ALLENBY)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 2
1st CH NEDLIK DE NATO OF VALLENA (MRS H M & MR A E BELL)
2nd AM CH HYLAN SHOTRU BRANDY ALEXANDER FOR KENIDA (MRS I WATTS)
3rd BELLELLEN BOY O' BOY (MRS S SAUNDERS)
Res MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY JW ShCM (MRS T GILLMAN)
VHC WOLFERLOW MERLOT (MS C SCOTT)
 

MINOR PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 11 Absentees: 0
1st BELAZIETH HELLO PANDA (MR & MRS R G RICHARDSON)
2nd MYTILENE MISS KINKY BOOTS (MRS T GILLMAN)
3rd EXEPHIALS SMOKEN MIRRORS (MISS A M CASSIDY)
Res POLIELINS WHITNEY WITH TANTRA (MR C E ANDERSSON)
VHC SKALDAN FIRECRACKER NAF (MRS S WISEMAN)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 1
1st SHOWA SILHOUETTE WITH KATAY (MRS K SURTEES)
2nd ROSSGILDE TIS ONLY A DREAM (MR & MRS R F SCHOLES)
3rd CHTAURA THE GIRL IS MINE (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
Res SHARDLOW LAID BACK RUBY WITH WOLFERLOW (MS C SCOTT)
VHC NEDLIK LIMITED EDITION (MESDAMES S M & H M ELLIS & BELL)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1st DOMENSA WHOSE THAT GIRL (MR & MRS T POOLE)
2nd SHOGANDALE AQUA TOP LADY (MR G T & MRS A B LEAVER)
3rd JAMIKASOKA DIRTY DANCING AT SHIGATSE (MRS C A WALKER)
Res JAMIKASOKA PRIVATE DANCER (MRS B BUSHELL)
VHC NOW AND THEN (MRS T L HINDLEY)
 

NOVICE - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st SHOWA SILHOUETTE WITH KATAY (MRS K SURTEES)
2nd ROSSGILDE TIS ONLY A DREAM (MR & MRS R F SCHOLES)
3rd MYTILENE MISS KINKY BOOTS (MRS T GILLMAN)
 

GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st GILDERDALE WALTZIN MATILDA (MRS C HAMILTON)
2nd RICTOVIA SHE'S THE ONE (MISS V WATTERSON)
3rd KATAY CINABAR (MRS K SURTEES)
 

POST GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st HAYANA MISS GEORGIA (MRS J P MCCARTHY)
2nd NEWCLIFFE PHOENIX (MRS M SUTCLIFFE)
3rd GILDERDALE MISS WAGIT (MRS C HAMILTON)
Res LAROOL MARGUERITE (MRS P M WRIGHT)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 11 Absentees: 0
1st HAZGAYE LA COSTADIAS (MRS H M GAY)
2nd CHETANG LAURENCIA AT JASTINA (MS C BLABER)
3rd BELAZIETH HELLO PAPER DOLL (MR & MRS R G RICHARDSON)
Res ELLEONIA ON THE DARK SIDE JW (MRS J SEWARD)
VHC AVONBOURNE LUCY LASTIC WITH SUKISHA (MRS J WAGHORN)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 0
1st ZENTARR ZEETA AT SHIGATSE (MRS C A WALKER)
2nd DEELAYNE CONTRADICTION (MRS M V LEWIS)
3rd VADERLANDS ELECTRA FY (MISS G HOLLAND)
Res JALUS GOLDILOCKS (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
VHC AARHUS THE ACHIEVER (MS B DEWAR-THORLBY)